贵州快3怎么做代理

Spring 2019 Chancellor's List

06/20/2019


贵州快3怎么做代理EUNICE - LSU at Eunice has named 282 students to the Spring Semester 2019 Chancellor's List in recognition of their academic achievement.

The list comprises full-time students who maintained at least a 3.5 grade-point average on a 4.0 scale during the semester.

Area students on the list are:

  • Abbeville: Ashton Hammond, Madeline Richard, Joseph Scalisi, Sadi' Seaux,
  • Alexandria: Frederick Davis,
  • Angleton, Texas: Kelsi Humbird,
  • Arnaudville: Brandi Darby, Madison Dekerlegand, Micah Duvall, Kirstie Hollier, Gabrielle Miller,
  • Basile: Connor Broussard, Mackenzie Comeaux, Caitlynn Deshotels, Nickolas LaBauve, Charles LeJeune, Mackenzie Leonards, Brianna Olivier, Courtney Rasa,
  • Baton Rouge: Austin Andrishok, Conner Bozeman, Brady Hebert,
  • Berwick: Bradley Gray,
  • Brambleton, Virginia: Maleah Mitchell,
  • Branch: Gloria Champagne, Catherine Cramer, Mary Hundley,
  • Breaux Bridge: Jazzmin Dockery, Logan Huval, Logan Kidder,
  • Broussard: Brooke Arceneaux, Trisha Landry, Chelsea Nowell, Lauren Paxton,
  • Cankton: Hanna Reed,
  • Carencro: Gavin Armstrong, Beth Bearb, Madison Douet, Mallory Dupuis, Allison Kidder, Gabrielle Pereira, Kailen Thibodeaux,
  • Church Point: Britney Barousse, Annie Brouillette, Mallory Bullock, Tori Charlote, Taylor Clavier, Kaleb Douget, Tyler Elliott, Sidney Faust, Olivia Fontenot, Ashley Henry, Brandon LaFleur, Nicholas Nelams, Alesha Quibodeaux,
  • Crowley: Catherine Castille, Skylar Chavers, Jaimee Dugas, Cody Huesers, Kaitlyn Killmer, Cameron McCall, Emilie Richard, David Schmid, Christian Spell, Thomas Stevens, Jason Werth,
  • DeRidder: Jacob Stone,
  • Denham Springs: Dane Dixon, Courtney LaPrairie,
  • Destrehan: Evan Keller,
  • Dodson: Alexie Carter,
  • Duson: Lacey Castille, Kathryn Fontenot, Shavonne Lewis, Ariel Nedie, Thomas Strain,
  • Egan: Kassidy Guidry, Kristina Istre, Brynn Jabusch, Tyler Langley,
  • Erath: Shelby Hebert, Kyla Lombas,
  • Estherwood: Abriel Stutes,
  • Eunice: Shaun Alfred, Mason Brown, Trent Bult, Ashley Chavis, Erin Comeaux, Lauryn Daigle, Morgan Domingue, Taylor Dupre, Michaela Faul, Lauren Fontenot, Brittish Hebert, Justice James, Lauryn Laughlin, Ali LeJeune, Brooklynn Miller, Morgan Narby, Samantha Prudhomme, Kylie Reed, Brett Sonnier, Chelse Tabbytosavit, Caleb Taylor, Tyler Trosclair, Benjamin Vidrine, Preslie Vidrine, Erin Young,
  • Franklin: Rylie Candella, William Thomas,
  • Friendswood, Texas: Hannah Carpenter,
  • Georgetown, Guyana: Jeremy Garrett,
  • Gueydan: Christie Vincent,
  • Hackberry: Abby Trahan,
  • Iota: Logan Bogard, Hannah Earles, Melissa Frey, Kristen Hebert, Kalvin LaFleur, Amber Meyers, Chloe Smith,
  • Iowa: Kassidi Thibodeaux,
  • Jeanerette: Kerri Comeaux,
  • Jennings: Alison Benoit, Hannah Burton, Morgan Duhon, Carlie Fruge, Sidney Haydel,
  • Kaplan: Britt Faulk, Christopher Herpin, Luke Klein, Kourtlynn Roberts,
  • Kinder: Kelsey Rodriguez, Lindsey Sanders,
  • Krotz Springs: Erin Kaiser,
  • Lafayette: Tiffany Armentor, Courtney Bernard, Nikki Chauvin, Twyla Collins, Kiara Duhon, Heidi Guilbeau, Paul Hammes, Morgan Judice, Bonnie Lahman, Madison Laughlin, Lauren Popich, Brianna-Alee Poydras, Halie Richard, Keirsten White,
  • Lake Charles: Tyler Booth, Genna Boyette, Kaitlin Corbello, Morgan Harlow, Sierra Hudson, LeAnn Perrodin,
  • Leonville: Lana Jeffers, Leah Jeffers,
  • Longview, Texas: Celeste Nunez,
  • Mamou: Landon Guillory, Mindy Johnson, Taylor Mayeux, Claudia Miller, Camri Thibodeaux, Madison Victorian,
  • Marksville: Michelle Mcglothlin,
  • Maurice: Brooke Dupuy, Caroline Naomi, Gage Trahan,
  • Mississauga, Ontario, Canada: Nathan Holmes,
  • Mittie: Mary Lester,
  • Monroe: Jacob Hammond,
  • Morgan City: Kaylyn Washington,
  • Morrow: Tanya Simmons,
  • New Iberia: Laina Bell, Alicee Frith, Kathryn Gonsoulin, Alaina Hebert, Laci Langlinais, Hannah Romero, Kennedy Williams,
  • Oakdale: Timothy Dupre, Jessica Monk, Aaron Spears, Kara Torres-Welch,
  • Oberlin: Lauren Beard, Rhen Mahaffey, Kameron Moreau, Corey Rozas,
  • Opelousas: Michaela Ardoin, Eric Bainter, Annie Barham, Heather Bazar, Skyla Beard, Michael Bourgeois, Tyriah Carmouche, Samantha Devillier, Vanda Farhat, Cristi Gallow, Kori Godeaux, Lindsey Godeaux, Angel Guillory, Kayla Hampton, McCall Keeler, Bailey Kidder, Sarah Laborde, Alecia Lastrapes, Christina Malbrough, Hannah Mizzi, Leila Mustafa, Trinity Myers, MarShayla Richard, Rebecca Richard, Marissa Rideaux, Shanequa Roberson, Ainsley Seals, Kaitlyn Semien, Ava Stanford, Carsyn Theriot, Clark Thibodeaux, Taylor Thibodeaux, Bailee Wyble,
  • Patterson: Rebecca Taylor,
  • Pine Prairie: Bailee Deville,
  • Port Allen: Tod Gauthe',
  • Port Barre: Holly Guilbeau, Emily Louviere, Hannah Pitre,
  • Prairieville: Jack Merrifield,
  • Rayne: Pierre Besse, Lauren Breaux, Kenneth Hesler, Mary McCann, Kimberly Monceaux, Gabrielle Romero, Tiffany Stoute,
  • Saint Amant: Reed Babin,
  • Saint Landry: Amber Ortego, Karli Ortego,
  • Saint Martinville: Janet Blanchard,
  • Schertz, Texas: Autumn Fontenot,
  • Scott: Hunter Tabb,
  • Sterlington: Jarrett McDonald,
  • Sunset: Chelsea Desoto, Kaylie Etie, Emily Goldner,
  • Turkey Creek: Dustin Wainwright,
  • Ville Platte: Matthew Alfred, Mallory Allain, Julia Chaddrick, Joanie Dupre, Brianne Fontenot, Christopher Fontenot, Olivia Fontenot, Sadie Fontenot, Shani Fontenot, Jacob Foret, Madeline Janice, Victoria Johnson, Madison Jorden, Kamryn Lafleur, Kristina Latour, Wendy Maggio, Olivia McDaniel, Mckenzie Mcclinton, Margaret Morales, Adelaide Pitre, Paigerionna Poullard, Zachary Roberie, Brook Soileau, Sara Tate, Wesley Vidrine, Luke West,
  • Washington: Alexis Deville, Maria Ortego,
  • West Monroe: Jacob Moore,
  • Westlake: Avery Caraway,
  • Youngsville: Jason Eppley, Jake Hefner, Mallory Langlois, Lauren Primeaux, Angelique Sellers,
  • Zachary: Josiah Town,

 

###
贵州快3怎么做代理